Schweizer-Cup 2016/2017

1/16 1/8 1/4 Halbfinal Final
BSV Bern Muri    
1. Oktober 2016
20-28
HC Kriens-Luzern
27. Oktober 2016
20-40
HC Kriens-Luzern
 Kadetten Schaffhausen
TSV Frick
21. Dezember 2016
25-24
1. Oktober 2016
26-33
HC KTV Altdorf
 
HC Küsnacht
 Kadetten Schaffhausen
TV Solothurn
4. Februar 2017
28-32
1. Oktober 2016
31-28
TV Endingen
26. Oktober 2016
30-22
SC Frauenfeld
 HC Kriens-Luzern
St. Otmar St. Gallen 
1. Oktober 2016
39-14
Lakers Stäfa
 
SV Lägern Wettingen
 Wacker Thun
Lakers Stäfa
5. Februar 2017
35-26
1. Oktober 2016
33-18
HC Küsnacht
25. Oktober 2016
31-24
HSC Kreuzlingen
 GC Amicitia Zürich
TV Muri
21. Dezember 2016
26-25
1. Oktober 2016
31-34
SV Fides St. Gallen
 
SV Fides St. Gallen
 Wacker Thun
TSV Fortitudo Gossau 
1. Oktober 2016
27-21
SG Horgen
26. Oktober 2016
27-46
Sportclub Siggenthal
 Pfadi Winterthur
HC Wädenswil 
1. Oktober 2016
31-35
Wacker Thun
 
Handball Wohlen
 
TV Endingen
1. Oktober 2016
33-21
TV Solothurn
26. Oktober 2016
28-33
SG Pilatus
 HC Küsnacht
Pfadi Winterthur
21. Dezember 2016
22-33
1. Oktober 2016
25-21
St. Otmar St. Gallen
 
TV Möhlin
 TV Endingen
HSC Suhr Aarau
4. Februar 2017
28-26
1. Oktober 2016
22-28
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
27. Oktober 2016
20-21
RTV 1879 Basel
 TV Endingen
GC Amicitia Zürich 
1. Oktober 2016
27-26
GC Amicitia Zürich
 
GS Schaffhausen
 TV Endingen
SG Horgen 
1. Oktober 2016
43-24
Pfadi Winterthur
26. Oktober 2016
36-22
Handball Brugg
 St. Otmar St. Gallen
HC KTV Altdorf
21. Dezember 2016
27-33
1. Oktober 2016
32-29
RTV 1879 Basel
 
KTV Muotathal
 GC Amicitia Zürich
Kadetten Schaffhausen 
1. Oktober 2016
0:00 Freilos
Handball Wohlen
26. Oktober 2016
23-39
Freilos
 Wacker Thun
Wacker Thun 
1. Oktober 2016
0:00 Freilos
Kadetten Schaffhausen
 
Freilos
1/16 1/8 1/4 Halbfinal Final Halbfinal 1/4 1/8 1/16
BSV Bern Muri       TV Endingen
1. Oktober 2016
20-28
1. Oktober 2016
33-21
HC Kriens-LuzernTV Solothurn
27. Oktober 2016
20-40
26. Oktober 2016
28-33
HC Kriens-LuzernSG Pilatus
 Kadetten SchaffhausenHC Küsnacht 
TSV Frick
21. Dezember 2016
25-24
21. Dezember 2016
22-33
Pfadi Winterthur
1. Oktober 2016
26-33
1. Oktober 2016
25-21
HC KTV AltdorfSt. Otmar St. Gallen
  
HC KüsnachtTV Möhlin
 Kadetten SchaffhausenTV Endingen 
TV Solothurn
4. Februar 2017
28-32
4. Februar 2017
28-26
HSC Suhr Aarau
1. Oktober 2016
31-28
1. Oktober 2016
22-28
TV EndingenTSV Fortitudo Gossau
26. Oktober 2016
30-22
27. Oktober 2016
20-21
SC FrauenfeldRTV 1879 Basel
 HC Kriens-LuzernWacker ThunTV Endingen 
St. Otmar St. Gallen 
5. Februar 2017
35-26
 GC Amicitia Zürich
1. Oktober 2016
39-14
1. Oktober 2016
27-26
Lakers StäfaGC Amicitia Zürich
  
SV Lägern WettingenGS Schaffhausen
  
Lakers StäfaSG Horgen
1. Oktober 2016
33-18
1. Oktober 2016
43-24
HC KüsnachtPfadi Winterthur
25. Oktober 2016
31-24
26. Oktober 2016
36-22
HSC KreuzlingenHandball Brugg
 GC Amicitia ZürichTV EndingenSt. Otmar St. Gallen 
TV Muri
21. Dezember 2016
26-25
 
21. Dezember 2016
27-33
HC KTV Altdorf
1. Oktober 2016
31-34
1. Oktober 2016
32-29
SV Fides St. GallenRTV 1879 Basel
  
SV Fides St. GallenKTV Muotathal
 Wacker ThunGC Amicitia Zürich 
TSV Fortitudo Gossau  Kadetten Schaffhausen
1. Oktober 2016
27-21
1. Oktober 2016
0:00 Freilos
SG HorgenHandball Wohlen
26. Oktober 2016
27-46
26. Oktober 2016
23-39
Sportclub SiggenthalFreilos
 Pfadi WinterthurWacker Thun 
HC Wädenswil  Wacker Thun
1. Oktober 2016
31-35
1. Oktober 2016
0:00 Freilos
Wacker ThunKadetten Schaffhausen
  
Handball WohlenFreilos